Holdturneringen – totaloversigt

OPDATERET 2006-11-2021

Dato Tid Række Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested
11-09-2021 10:00 3 division Herre BB/KBTK 2 Helsingør 1 Grøndal MultiCenter
07-10-2021 19:30 Serie 1 Brønshøj 2 Helsingør 3 Grøndal MultiCenter
07-10-2021 19:30 Serie 2 Helsingør 5 Virum 5 Idrætscenter Løvdal
07-10-2021 19:30 Serie 2 Helsingør 4 Allerød 4 Idrætscenter Løvdal
13-10-2021 18:45 Serie 2 B 77 3 Helsingør 4 Rødovrehallen (Kælder-hal 3)
14-10-2021 19:00 Serie 1 CIK 1 Helsingør 2 CIK´s lokaler
14-10-2021 19:00 Serie 2 Allerød 3 Helsingør 5 Lillerød-Hal 4
26-10-2021 19:30 Serie 1 Esrum 1 Helsingør 3 Tingbakkehallen
27-10-2021 19:30 Serie 1 Helsingør 2 Frederiksberg BTK 3 Idrætscenter Løvdal
27-10-2021 19:30 Serie 2 Helsingør 4 Frederiksberg BTK 5 Idrætscenter Løvdal
28-10-2021 19:30 Serie 2 Helsingør 5 Hillerød GI 6 Idrætscenter Løvdal
30-10-2021 10:00 3 division Herre Hillerød GI 3 Helsingør 1 Vintersbølle Hallen
30-10-2021 10:00 Herre ungdom over 12 år Helsingør 1 Ballerup 1 Idrætscenter Løvdal
30-10-2021 10:00 Herre ungdom over 12 år Allerød 2 Frederiksberg BTK 1 Idrætscenter Løvdal
30-10-2021 12:00 Herre ungdom over 12 år Helsingør 1 Frederiksberg BTK 1 Idrætscenter Løvdal
30-10-2021 12:00 Herre ungdom over 12 år Allerød 2 Ballerup 1 Idrætscenter Løvdal
30-10-2021 13:00 3 division Herre Helsingør 1 Nyråd 1 Vintersbølle Hallen
31-10-2021 10:00 Herre ungdom over 12 år Kvik Næstved 2 Helsingør 2 Idrættens Hus Roskilde, 1. sal
31-10-2021 12:00 Herre ungdom over 12 år Holbæk BTK 2 Helsingør 2 Idrættens Hus Roskilde, 1. sal
01-11-2021 19:00 Serie 2 Furesø 3 Helsingør 5 Farum Arena, Hal 5
03-11-2021 19:30 Serie 1 Helsingør 3 Jægerspris 1 Idrætscenter Løvdal
04-11-2021 19:30 Serie 2 Herlev 7 Helsingør 4 Kildegårdskolen Vest
10-11-2021 19:30 Serie 1 Helsingør 2 Stefan 1 Idrætscenter Løvdal
10-11-2021 19:30 Serie 2 Helsingør 4 Ballerup 3 Idrætscenter Løvdal
11-11-2021 19:30 Serie 1 Herlev 4 Helsingør 3 Kildegårdskolen Vest
11-11-2021 19:30 Serie 2 Helsingør 5 Team Egedal 2 Idrætscenter Løvdal
13-11-2021 10:00 3 division Herre Tølløse 1 BB/KBTK 2 Idrætscenter Løvdal
13-11-2021 10:00 3 division Herre Trelleborg 1 Helsingør 1 Idrætscenter Løvdal
13-11-2021 13:00 3 division Herre Helsingør 1 Tølløse 1 Idrætscenter Løvdal
13-11-2021 13:00 3 division Herre BB/KBTK 2 Trelleborg 1 Idrætscenter Løvdal
17-11-2021 19:00 Serie 1 Helsingør 3 Team Egedal 1 Idrætscenter Løvdal
17-11-2021 19:00 Serie 1 Virum 4 Helsingør 2 Virumhallen
20-11-2021 10:00 OldGirls Helsingør 1 Triton 1 Frihedens Idrætscenter
20-11-2021 10:00 Veteran 40 Næstved B. 2 Helsingør 1 Skensved-Hallen
20-11-2021 12:00 OldGirls Helsingør 1 Herlev 1 Frihedens Idrætscenter
20-11-2021 14:00 OldGirls Ballerup 1 Helsingør 1 Frihedens Idrætscenter
20-11-2021 15:00 Veteran 40 Viby 1 Helsingør 1 Skensved-Hallen
21-11-2021 10:00 Veteran 40 Helsingør 1 Tateni 1 Mærk Næstved Hallen
21-11-2021 12:30 Veteran 40 Helsingør 1 Skensved 1 Mærk Næstved Hallen
22-11-2021 19:30 Serie 2 Københavns BTK 3 Helsingør 4 Remisen
24-11-2021 19:15 Serie 1 Hakoah 1 Helsingør 2 Hillerødgade Bad og Hal
24-11-2021 19:30 Serie 1 Helsingør 3 Ballerup 2 Idrætscenter Løvdal
25-11-2021 19:00 Serie 2 DTU 2 Helsingør 5 Danmarks Tekniske Universitet
27-11-2021 10:00 Herre ungdom over 12 år Brøndby BC 2 Helsingør 1 Lillerød-Hal 4
27-11-2021 10:00 Herre ungdom over 12 år Helsingør 2 Amager 1 Idrætscenter Løvdal
27-11-2021 12:00 3 division Herre Helsingør 1 Roskilde 4 Idrættens Hus Roskilde, 1. sal
27-11-2021 12:00 Herre ungdom over 12 år Gladsaxe 2 Helsingør 1 Lillerød-Hal 4
27-11-2021 12:00 Herre ungdom over 12 år Roskilde 2 Amager 1 Idrætscenter Løvdal
27-11-2021 14:00 Herre ungdom over 12 år Helsingør 2 Roskilde 2 Idrætscenter Løvdal
27-11-2021 15:00 3 division Herre Vestegnen 2 Helsingør 1 Idrættens Hus Roskilde, 1. sal
29-11-2021 19:00 Serie 1 Furesø 1 Helsingør 2 Farum Arena, Hal 5
01-12-2021 19:30 Serie 1 Helsingør 3 Allerød 2 Idrætscenter Løvdal
02-12-2021 19:30 Serie 2 Helsingør 5 Kildeskoven 2 Idrætscenter Løvdal
02-12-2021 19:30 Serie 2 Brønshøj 4 Helsingør 4 Grøndal MultiCenter
06-12-2021 19:00 Serie 1 Furesø 2 Helsingør 3 Farum Arena, Hal 5
08-12-2021 19:30 Serie 1 Helsingør 2 Københavns BTK 2 Idrætscenter Løvdal
08-12-2021 19:30 Serie 2 Helsingør 4 Hakoah 2 Idrætscenter Løvdal
09-12-2021 19:30 Serie 2 Jægerspris 2 Helsingør 5 Kignæshallen
11-12-2021 10:00 Herre ungdom over 12 år Helsingør 2 Virum 2 Idrætscenter Løvdal
11-12-2021 10:00 Herre ungdom over 12 år Roskilde 2 Ballerup 2 Idrætscenter Løvdal
11-12-2021 12:00 Herre ungdom over 12 år Helsingør 2 Ballerup 2 Idrætscenter Løvdal
11-12-2021 12:00 Herre ungdom over 12 år Roskilde 2 Virum 2 Idrætscenter Løvdal
12-12-2021 10:00 Herre ungdom over 12 år Allerød 2 Helsingør 1 Lillerød-Hal 4
12-12-2021 12:00 Herre ungdom over 12 år Holbæk BTK 1 Helsingør 1 Lillerød-Hal 4
14-12-2021 19:30 Serie 2 Brønshøj 5 Helsingør 5 Grøndal MultiCenter
15-12-2021 19:30 Serie 1 Helsingør 3 Gladsaxe 1 Idrætscenter Løvdal
15-12-2021 19:30 Serie 1 Herlev 5 Helsingør 2 Kildegårdskolen Vest
16-12-2021 19:30 Serie 2 HBK 89 1 Helsingør 4 Hillerødgade Bad og Hal
05-01-2022 19:00 Serie 2 Virum 5 Helsingør 5 Virumhallen
05-01-2022 19:30 Serie 1 Helsingør 3 Brønshøj 2 Idrætscenter Løvdal
06-01-2022 19:00 Serie 2 Allerød 4 Helsingør 4 Lillerød-Hal 4
12-01-2022 19:30 Serie 1 Helsingør 2 CIK 1 Idrætscenter Løvdal
12-01-2022 19:30 Serie 2 Helsingør 4 B 77 3 Idrætscenter Løvdal
13-01-2022 19:30 Serie 1 Team Egedal 1 Helsingør 3 Lærkeskolen
13-01-2022 19:30 Serie 2 Helsingør 5 Allerød 3 Idrætscenter Løvdal
19-01-2022 19:15 Serie 1 Frederiksberg BTK 3 Helsingør 2 Skolen ved Nordens Plads (Østsalen)
19-01-2022 19:15 Serie 2 Frederiksberg BTK 5 Helsingør 4 Skolen ved Nordens Plads (Østsalen)
19-01-2022 19:30 Serie 1 Helsingør 3 Esrum 1 Idrætscenter Løvdal
19-01-2022 19:30 Serie 2 Hillerød GI 6 Helsingør 5 Royal Stage
26-01-2022 19:30 Serie 1 Helsingør 2 Virum 4 Idrætscenter Løvdal
26-01-2022 19:30 Serie 2 Helsingør 4 Herlev 7 Idrætscenter Løvdal
27-01-2022 19:30 Serie 1 Jægerspris 1 Helsingør 3 Kignæshallen
27-01-2022 19:30 Serie 2 Helsingør 5 Furesø 3 Idrætscenter Løvdal
29-01-2022 10:00 Herre ungdom over 12 år Helsingør 2 Kvik Næstved 2 Idrættens Hus Roskilde, 1. sal
29-01-2022 12:00 Herre ungdom over 12 år Helsingør 2 Holbæk BTK 2 Idrættens Hus Roskilde, 1. sal
30-01-2022 10:00 Herre ungdom over 12 år Ballerup 1 Helsingør 1 Tapeten
30-01-2022 12:00 Herre ungdom over 12 år Frederiksberg BTK 1 Helsingør 1 Tapeten
01-02-2022 19:00 Serie 2 Team Egedal 2 Helsingør 5 Stengårdsskolen
01-02-2022 19:00 Serie 2 Ballerup 3 Helsingør 4 Tapeten
02-02-2022 19:30 Serie 1 Helsingør 3 Herlev 4 Idrætscenter Løvdal
03-02-2022 19:00 Serie 1 Stefan 1 Helsingør 2 Nørrebrohallen
22-02-2022 19:00 Serie 1 Ballerup 2 Helsingør 3 Tapeten
23-02-2022 19:30 Serie 1 Helsingør 2 Hakoah 1 Idrætscenter Løvdal
23-02-2022 19:30 Serie 2 Helsingør 4 Københavns BTK 3 Idrætscenter Løvdal
24-02-2022 19:30 Serie 2 Helsingør 5 DTU 2 Idrætscenter Løvdal
28-02-2022 19:30 Serie 1 Allerød 2 Helsingør 3 Lillerød-Hal 4
01-03-2022 19:00 Serie 2 Kildeskoven 2 Helsingør 5 Kildeskovshallen
02-03-2022 19:30 Serie 1 Helsingør 2 Furesø 1 Idrætscenter Løvdal
02-03-2022 19:30 Serie 2 Helsingør 4 Brønshøj 4 Idrætscenter Løvdal
09-03-2022 19:00 Serie 1 Københavns BTK 2 Helsingør 2 Remisen
09-03-2022 19:15 Serie 2 Hakoah 2 Helsingør 4 Hillerødgade Bad og Hal
09-03-2022 19:30 Serie 1 Helsingør 3 Furesø 2 Idrætscenter Løvdal
10-03-2022 19:30 Serie 2 Helsingør 5 Jægerspris 2 Idrætscenter Løvdal
12-03-2022 10:00 Herre ungdom over 12 år Helsingør 1 Brøndby BC 2 Idrætscenter Løvdal
12-03-2022 10:00 Herre ungdom over 12 år Allerød 2 Gladsaxe 2 Idrætscenter Løvdal
12-03-2022 12:00 Herre ungdom over 12 år Helsingør 1 Gladsaxe 2 Idrætscenter Løvdal
12-03-2022 12:00 Herre ungdom over 12 år Allerød 2 Brøndby BC 2 Idrætscenter Løvdal
13-03-2022 10:00 Herre ungdom over 12 år Amager 1 Helsingør 2 Amagerhallen
13-03-2022 12:00 Herre ungdom over 12 år Roskilde 2 Helsingør 2 Amagerhallen
16-03-2022 19:30 Serie 1 Helsingør 2 Herlev 5 Idrætscenter Løvdal
16-03-2022 19:30 Serie 2 Helsingør 4 HBK 89 1 Idrætscenter Løvdal
17-03-2022 19:30 Serie 1 Gladsaxe 1 Helsingør 3 Gladsaxe Stadion
17-03-2022 19:30 Serie 2 Helsingør 5 Brønshøj 5 Idrætscenter Løvdal
26-03-2022 11:00 OldGirls Helsingør 1 OB 1
26-03-2022 13:00 OldGirls Ballerup 2 Helsingør 1
02-04-2022 11:00 Herre ungdom over 12 år Helsingør 1 Holbæk BTK 1 Gladsaxe Stadion
02-04-2022 12:30 Herre ungdom over 12 år Helsingør 1 Allerød 2 Gladsaxe Stadion
03-04-2022 10:00 Herre ungdom over 12 år Virum 2 Helsingør 2 Amagerhallen
03-04-2022 12:00 Herre ungdom over 12 år Ballerup 2 Helsingør 2 Amagerhallen