Holdturneringen – totaloversigt
OPDATERET 09-01-2022
Dato | Tid | Række | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Spillested |
05-01-2022 | 19:30 | Serie 1 | Helsingør 3 | Brønshøj 2 | Idrætscenter Løvdal |
06-01-2022 | 19:00 | Serie 2 | Allerød 4 | Helsingør 4 | Lillerød-Hal 4 |
12-01-2022 | 19:30 | Serie 1 | Helsingør 2 | CIK 1 | Idrætscenter Løvdal |
12-01-2022 | 19:30 | Serie 2 | Helsingør 4 | B 77 3 | Idrætscenter Løvdal |
13-01-2022 | 19:30 | Serie 1 | Team Egedal 1 | Helsingør 3 | Lærkeskolen |
19-01-2022 | 19:15 | Serie 1 | Frederiksberg BTK 3 | Helsingør 2 | Skolen ved Nordens Plads |
19-01-2022 | 19:15 | Serie 2 | Frederiksberg BTK 5 | Helsingør 4 | Mariendalshallen |
19-01-2022 | 19:30 | Serie 1 | Helsingør 3 | Esrum 1 | Idrætscenter Løvdal |
22-01-2022 | 00:00 | OldGirls | Helsingør 1 | Herlev 1 | |
22-01-2022 | 00:00 | OldGirls | Ballerup 1 | Helsingør 1 | |
22-01-2022 | 11:00 | Slutspil | Helsingør | Frederiksberg BTK | Mærk Næstved Hallen |
26-01-2022 | 19:30 | Serie 1 | Helsingør 2 | Virum 4 | Idrætscenter Løvdal |
26-01-2022 | 19:30 | Serie 2 | Helsingør 4 | Herlev 7 | Idrætscenter Løvdal |
27-01-2022 | 19:30 | Serie 1 | Jægerspris 1 | Helsingør 3 | Kignæshallen |
29-01-2022 | 10:00 | Ungdom o/12 | Helsingør 2 | Kvik Næstved 2 | Idrættens Hus Roskilde, 1. sal |
29-01-2022 | 11:00 | 3. division | Vestegnen 2 | Helsingør 1 | Brøndbyhallen (kld.) |
29-01-2022 | 12:00 | Ungdom o/12 | Helsingør 2 | Holbæk BTK 2 | Idrættens Hus Roskilde, 1. sal |
30-01-2022 | 10:00 | Ungdom o/12 | Ballerup 1 | Helsingør 1 | Tapeten |
30-01-2022 | 12:00 | Ungdom o/12 | Frederiksberg BTK 1 | Helsingør 1 | Tapeten |
01-02-2022 | 19:00 | Serie 2 | Ballerup 3 | Helsingør 4 | Tapeten |
02-02-2022 | 19:30 | Serie 1 | Helsingør 3 | Herlev 4 | Idrætscenter Løvdal |
03-02-2022 | 19:00 | Serie 1 | Stefan 1 | Helsingør 2 | Nørrebrohallen |
09-02-2022 | 19:30 | Serie 1 | Hakoah 1 | Helsingør 2 | Amagerhallen |
22-02-2022 | 19:00 | Serie 1 | Ballerup 2 | Helsingør 3 | Tapeten |
23-02-2022 | 19:30 | Serie 1 | Helsingør 2 | Hakoah 1 | Idrætscenter Løvdal |
23-02-2022 | 19:30 | Serie 2 | Helsingør 4 | Københavns BTK 3 | Idrætscenter Løvdal |
26-02-2022 | 11:00 | 3. division Herre | BB/KBTK 2 | Helsingør 1 | Odense Kaserne Hal |
26-02-2022 | 14:00 | 3. division Herre | Helsingør 1 | OB 2 | Odense Kaserne Hal |
28-02-2022 | 19:30 | Serie 1 | Allerød 2 | Helsingør 3 | Lillerød-Hal 4 |
02-03-2022 | 19:30 | Serie 1 | Helsingør 2 | Furesø 1 | Idrætscenter Løvdal |
09-03-2022 | 19:00 | Serie 1 | Københavns BTK 2 | Helsingør 2 | Remisen |
09-03-2022 | 19:15 | Serie 2 | Hakoah 2 | Helsingør 4 | Hillerødgade Bad og Hal |
09-03-2022 | 19:30 | Serie 1 | Helsingør 3 | Furesø 2 | Idrætscenter Løvdal |
12-03-2022 | 10:00 | Ungdom o/12 | Helsingør 1 | Brøndby BC 2 | Idrætscenter Løvdal |
12-03-2022 | 10:00 | Ungdom o/12 | Allerød 2 | Gladsaxe 2 | Idrætscenter Løvdal |
12-03-2022 | 11:00 | 3. division Herre | Helsingør 1 | Ribe 1 | JN Meat Academy |
12-03-2022 | 12:00 | Ungdom o/12 | Helsingør 1 | Gladsaxe 2 | Idrætscenter Løvdal |
12-03-2022 | 12:00 | Ungdom o/12 | Allerød 2 | Brøndby BC 2 | Idrætscenter Løvdal |
12-03-2022 | 14:00 | 3. division | Trelleborg 1 | Helsingør 1 | JN Meat Academy |
13-03-2022 | 10:00 | Ungdom o/12 | Amager 1 | Helsingør 2 | Amagerhallen |
13-03-2022 | 12:00 | Ungdom o/12 | Roskilde 2 | Helsingør 2 | Amagerhallen |
16-03-2022 | 19:30 | Serie 1 | Helsingør 2 | Herlev 5 | Idrætscenter Løvdal |
16-03-2022 | 19:30 | Serie 2 | Helsingør 4 | HBK 89 1 | Idrætscenter Løvdal |
17-03-2022 | 19:30 | Serie 1 | Gladsaxe 1 | Helsingør 3 | Gladsaxe Stadion |
26-03-2022 | 00:00 | Slutspil | TST Aarhus B. | Helsingør | |
26-03-2022 | 00:00 | Slutspil | Helsingør | Næstved B. 1 | |
26-03-2022 | 11:00 | OldGirls | Helsingør 1 | OB 1 | |
26-03-2022 | 13:00 | OldGirls | Ballerup 2 | Helsingør 1 | |
26-03-2022 | 15:00 | OldGirls | Helsingør 1 | Triton 1 | |
02-04-2022 | 11:00 | 3. division | Sisu/MBK 2 | Helsingør 1 | Sisu/MBK |
02-04-2022 | 11:00 | Ungdom o/12 | Helsingør 1 | Holbæk BTK 1 | Gladsaxe Stadion |
02-04-2022 | 12:30 | Ungdom o/12 | Helsingør 1 | Allerød 2 | Gladsaxe Stadion |
02-04-2022 | 14:00 | 3. division | Helsingør 1 | Nørreå 2 | Sisu/MBK |
03-04-2022 | 10:00 | Ungdom o/12 | Virum 2 | Helsingør 2 | Amagerhallen |
03-04-2022 | 12:00 | Ungdom o/12 | Ballerup 2 | Helsingør 2 | Amagerhallen |