Holdturneringen

Dato Tid Række Pulje Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested
11-09-2021 10:00 3 division Herre Efterår kreds 1 BB/KBTK 2 Helsingør 1 Grøndal MultiCenter
06-10-2021 19:30 Serie 1 Serie 1, kreds 4 Helsingør 2 Brønshøj 1 Familiecentret Løvdal (underetagen)
06-10-2021 19:30 Serie 2 Serie 2, kreds 8 Helsingør 4 Allerød 4 Idrætscenter Løvdal
07-10-2021 19:30 Serie 1 Serie 1, kreds 3 Brønshøj 2 Helsingør 3 Grøndal MultiCenter
07-10-2021 19:30 Serie 2 Serie 2, kreds 7 Helsingør 5 Virum 5 Idrætscenter Løvdal
13-10-2021 18:45 Serie 2 Serie 2, kreds 8 B 77 3 Helsingør 4 Rødovrehallen (Kælder-hal 3)
13-10-2021 19:30 Serie 1 Serie 1, kreds 3 Helsingør 3 Team Egedal 1 Familiecentret Løvdal (underetagen)
14-10-2021 19:00 Serie 1 Serie 1, kreds 4 CIK 1 Helsingør 2 CIK´s lokaler
14-10-2021 19:00 Serie 2 Serie 2, kreds 7 Allerød 3 Helsingør 5 Lillerød-Hal 4
26-10-2021 19:30 Serie 1 Serie 1, kreds 3 Esrum 1 Helsingør 3 Tingbakkehallen
27-10-2021 19:30 Serie 1 Serie 1, kreds 4 Helsingør 2 Frederiksberg BTK 3 Familiecentret Løvdal (underetagen)
27-10-2021 19:30 Serie 2 Serie 2, kreds 8 Helsingør 4 Frederiksberg BTK 5 Idrætscenter Løvdal
28-10-2021 19:30 Serie 2 Serie 2, kreds 7 Helsingør 5 Hillerød GI 6 Idrætscenter Løvdal
30-10-2021 10:00 3 division Herre Efterår kreds 1 Hillerød GI 3 Helsingør 1 Vintersbølle Hallen
30-10-2021 13:00 3 division Herre Efterår kreds 1 Helsingør 1 Nyråd 1 Vintersbølle Hallen
01-11-2021 19:00 Serie 2 Serie 2, kreds 7 Furesø 3 Helsingør 5 Farum Arena, Hal 5
03-11-2021 19:00 Serie 1 Serie 1, kreds 4 Virum 4 Helsingør 2 Virumhallen
03-11-2021 19:30 Serie 1 Serie 1, kreds 3 Helsingør 3 Jægerspris 1 Familiecentret Løvdal (underetagen)
04-11-2021 19:30 Serie 2 Serie 2, kreds 8 Herlev 7 Helsingør 4 Kildegårdskolen Vest
10-11-2021 19:30 Serie 1 Serie 1, kreds 4 Helsingør 2 Stefan 1 Familiecentret Løvdal (underetagen)
10-11-2021 19:30 Serie 2 Serie 2, kreds 8 Helsingør 4 Ballerup 3 Idrætscenter Løvdal
11-11-2021 19:30 Serie 1 Serie 1, kreds 3 Herlev 4 Helsingør 3 Kildegårdskolen Vest
11-11-2021 19:30 Serie 2 Serie 2, kreds 7 Helsingør 5 Team Egedal 2 Idrætscenter Løvdal
13-11-2021 10:00 3 division Herre Efterår kreds 1 Tølløse 1 BB/KBTK 2 Idrætscenter Løvdal
13-11-2021 10:00 3 division Herre Efterår kreds 1 Trelleborg 1 Helsingør 1 Idrætscenter Løvdal
13-11-2021 13:00 3 division Herre Efterår kreds 1 Helsingør 1 Tølløse 1 Idrætscenter Løvdal
13-11-2021 13:00 3 division Herre Efterår kreds 1 BB/KBTK 2 Trelleborg 1 Idrætscenter Løvdal
22-11-2021 19:00 Serie 2 Serie 2, kreds 8 Københavns BTK 3 Helsingør 4 Remisen
24-11-2021 19:30 Serie 1 Serie 1, kreds 3 Helsingør 3 Ballerup 2 Familiecentret Løvdal (underetagen)
24-11-2021 19:30 Serie 1 Serie 1, kreds 4 Hakoah 1 Helsingør 2 Hillerødgade Bad og Hal
25-11-2021 19:00 Serie 2 Serie 2, kreds 7 DTU 2 Helsingør 5 Danmarks Tekniske Universitet
27-11-2021 12:00 3 division Herre Efterår kreds 1 Helsingør 1 Roskilde 4 Idrættens Hus Roskilde, 1. sal
27-11-2021 15:00 3 division Herre Efterår kreds 1 Vestegnen 2 Helsingør 1 Idrættens Hus Roskilde, 1. sal
29-11-2021 19:00 Serie 1 Serie 1, kreds 4 Furesø 1 Helsingør 2 Farum Arena, Hal 5
01-12-2021 19:30 Serie 1 Serie 1, kreds 3 Helsingør 3 Allerød 2 Familiecentret Løvdal (underetagen)
02-12-2021 19:30 Serie 2 Serie 2, kreds 7 Helsingør 5 Kildeskoven 2 Idrætscenter Løvdal
02-12-2021 19:30 Serie 2 Serie 2, kreds 8 Brønshøj 4 Helsingør 4 Grøndal MultiCenter
06-12-2021 19:00 Serie 1 Serie 1, kreds 3 Furesø 2 Helsingør 3 Farum Arena, Hal 5
08-12-2021 19:30 Serie 1 Serie 1, kreds 4 Helsingør 2 Københavns BTK 2 Familiecentret Løvdal (underetagen)
08-12-2021 19:30 Serie 2 Serie 2, kreds 8 Helsingør 4 Hakoah 2 Idrætscenter Løvdal
09-12-2021 19:30 Serie 2 Serie 2, kreds 7 Jægerspris 2 Helsingør 5 Kignæshallen
14-12-2021 19:30 Serie 2 Serie 2, kreds 7 Brønshøj 5 Helsingør 5 Grøndal MultiCenter
15-12-2021 19:30 Serie 1 Serie 1, kreds 3 Helsingør 3 Gladsaxe 1 Familiecentret Løvdal (underetagen)
15-12-2021 19:30 Serie 1 Serie 1, kreds 4 Herlev 5 Helsingør 2 Kildegårdskolen Vest
16-12-2021 19:30 Serie 2 Serie 2, kreds 8 HBK 89 1 Helsingør 4 Hillerødgade Bad og Hal
05-01-2022 19:00 Serie 2 Serie 2, kreds 7 Virum 5 Helsingør 5 Virumhallen
05-01-2022 19:30 Serie 1 Serie 1, kreds 3 Helsingør 3 Brønshøj 2 Familiecentret Løvdal (underetagen)
06-01-2022 19:00 Serie 2 Serie 2, kreds 8 Allerød 4 Helsingør 4 Lillerød-Hal 4
06-01-2022 19:30 Serie 1 Serie 1, kreds 4 Brønshøj 1 Helsingør 2 Grøndal MultiCenter
12-01-2022 19:30 Serie 1 Serie 1, kreds 4 Helsingør 2 CIK 1 Familiecentret Løvdal (underetagen)
12-01-2022 19:30 Serie 2 Serie 2, kreds 8 Helsingør 4 B 77 3 Idrætscenter Løvdal
13-01-2022 19:30 Serie 1 Serie 1, kreds 3 Team Egedal 1 Helsingør 3 Lærkeskolen
13-01-2022 19:30 Serie 2 Serie 2, kreds 7 Helsingør 5 Allerød 3 Idrætscenter Løvdal
19-01-2022 19:15 Serie 1 Serie 1, kreds 4 Frederiksberg BTK 3 Helsingør 2 Skolen ved Nordens Plads (Østsalen)
19-01-2022 19:15 Serie 2 Serie 2, kreds 8 Frederiksberg BTK 5 Helsingør 4 Skolen ved Nordens Plads (Østsalen)
19-01-2022 19:30 Serie 1 Serie 1, kreds 3 Helsingør 3 Esrum 1 Familiecentret Løvdal (underetagen)
19-01-2022 19:30 Serie 2 Serie 2, kreds 7 Hillerød GI 6 Helsingør 5 Royal Stage
26-01-2022 19:30 Serie 1 Serie 1, kreds 4 Helsingør 2 Virum 4 Familiecentret Løvdal (underetagen)
26-01-2022 19:30 Serie 2 Serie 2, kreds 8 Helsingør 4 Herlev 7 Idrætscenter Løvdal
27-01-2022 19:30 Serie 1 Serie 1, kreds 3 Jægerspris 1 Helsingør 3 Kignæshallen
27-01-2022 19:30 Serie 2 Serie 2, kreds 7 Helsingør 5 Furesø 3 Idrætscenter Løvdal
01-02-2022 19:00 Serie 2 Serie 2, kreds 7 Team Egedal 2 Helsingør 5 Stengårdsskolen
01-02-2022 19:00 Serie 2 Serie 2, kreds 8 Ballerup 3 Helsingør 4 Tapeten
02-02-2022 19:30 Serie 1 Serie 1, kreds 3 Helsingør 3 Herlev 4 Familiecentret Løvdal (underetagen)
03-02-2022 19:00 Serie 1 Serie 1, kreds 4 Stefan 1 Helsingør 2 Nørrebrohallen
22-02-2022 19:00 Serie 1 Serie 1, kreds 3 Ballerup 2 Helsingør 3 Tapeten
23-02-2022 19:30 Serie 1 Serie 1, kreds 4 Helsingør 2 Hakoah 1 Familiecentret Løvdal (underetagen)
23-02-2022 19:30 Serie 2 Serie 2, kreds 8 Helsingør 4 Københavns BTK 3 Idrætscenter Løvdal
24-02-2022 19:30 Serie 2 Serie 2, kreds 7 Helsingør 5 DTU 2 Idrætscenter Løvdal
28-02-2022 19:30 Serie 1 Serie 1, kreds 3 Allerød 2 Helsingør 3 Lillerød-Hal 4
01-03-2022 19:00 Serie 2 Serie 2, kreds 7 Kildeskoven 2 Helsingør 5 Kildeskovshallen
02-03-2022 19:30 Serie 1 Serie 1, kreds 4 Helsingør 2 Furesø 1 Familiecentret Løvdal (underetagen)
02-03-2022 19:30 Serie 2 Serie 2, kreds 8 Helsingør 4 Brønshøj 4 Idrætscenter Løvdal
09-03-2022 19:00 Serie 1 Serie 1, kreds 4 Københavns BTK 2 Helsingør 2 Remisen
09-03-2022 19:30 Serie 1 Serie 1, kreds 3 Helsingør 3 Furesø 2 Familiecentret Løvdal (underetagen)
09-03-2022 19:30 Serie 2 Serie 2, kreds 8 Hakoah 2 Helsingør 4 Hillerødgade Bad og Hal
10-03-2022 19:30 Serie 2 Serie 2, kreds 7 Helsingør 5 Jægerspris 2 Idrætscenter Løvdal
16-03-2022 19:30 Serie 1 Serie 1, kreds 4 Helsingør 2 Herlev 5 Familiecentret Løvdal (underetagen)
16-03-2022 19:30 Serie 2 Serie 2, kreds 8 Helsingør 4 HBK 89 1 Idrætscenter Løvdal
17-03-2022 19:30 Serie 1 Serie 1, kreds 3 Gladsaxe 1 Helsingør 3 Gladsaxe Stadion
17-03-2022 19:30 Serie 2 Serie 2, kreds 7 Helsingør 5 Brønshøj 5 Idrætscenter Løvdal