Ungdomsranglisten – stilling

Sæson: 2021/2022
Antal runder fratrukket i resultatet: 2
Denne side vises bedst i Safari, Firefox, Chrome, Edge, Opera og Android Browser
  
Point i alt
29-11
15-11
01-11
18-10
04-10
20-09
06-09
 
1Julie B. Hansen14828302803030301
2Julie Trier13930262602827282
3Sander Derkx1380273028026273
4Adam Brandi1342628026028264
5Sabine Asmussen134272525302724235
6August Buchwald Jønch124252424252622216
7Hjalte Kinch1102322220251807
8Vilas Derkx104002727025258
9Valdemar Kruuse1040212302417199
10Mikkel Ibsen870230240202010
11Bastian Belling842400023191811