Holdkampe uge 3

Dato Tid Række Pulje Hjemmehold Udehold Resultat
14-01-2019 19:00 Serie 2 Kreds 7 Furesø 3 Helsingør 4  7-7
14-01-2019 19:00 Serie 4 Kreds 20 Helsingør 6 Hakoah 3  7-3
14-01-2019 19:30 Østserien Kreds 1 Helsingør 1 Kildeskoven 1  5-9
15-01-2019 19:45 Serie 3 Kreds 13 Fredensborg 2 Helsingør 5 4-6
16-01-2019 19:00 Serie 1 Kreds 4 Greve 3 Helsingør 2 9-5
16-01-2019 19:30 Serie 1 Kreds 3 Helsingør 3 Hillerød GI 6 5-9
16-01-2019 19:30 Serie 4 Kreds 19 Furesø 5 Helsingør 7 4-6
17-01-2019 19:30 Østserien Kreds 1 Helsingør 1 Amager 4 5-9
19-01-2019 10:00 U/12 år B, kreds 42 Virum 1 Helsingør 1 7-3
19-01-2019 12:00 U/12 år B, kreds 42 Hvidovre 3 Helsingør 1 3-7
19-01-2019 13:00 1. division damer A-slutspil Helsingør Københavns BTK 5-5
19-01-2019 14:00 Østserien Kreds 1 Allerød 1 Helsingør 1 9-5
19-01-2019 16:00 1. division damer A-slutspil Helsingør Sisu/MBK 3-7
20-01-2019 10:00 1. division damer A-slutspil Ballerup 2 Helsingør 6-4
20-01-2019 10:00 O/12 år A, kreds 36 Københavns BTK 1 Helsingør 1 2-8
20-01-2019 12:00 O/12 år A, kreds 36 Amager 1 Helsingør 1 3-7
20-01-2019 14:30 Piger Kreds 44 Amager 3 Helsingør 1 0-5
20-01-2019 15:45 Piger Kreds 44 Hillerød GI 1 Helsingør 1 1-4

Holdkampe 7.-11. januar

Dato Tid Række Pulje Hjemmehold Udehold Resultat
09-01-2019 19:30 Serie 1 Kreds 3 Gladsaxe 1 Helsingør 3 8-6
09-01-2019 19:30 Serie 1 Kreds 4 Helsingør 2 Herlev 6 12-2
09-01-2019 19:30 Serie 2 Kreds 7 Helsingør 4 Allerød 4 11-3
10-01-2019 19:30 Serie 3 Kreds 13 Helsingør 5 Frederiksværk 3 5-5
10-01-2019 19:30 Serie 4 Kreds 19 Helsingør 7 Hillerød GI 10 9-1
10-01-2019 19:45 Serie 4 Kreds 20 Fredensborg 4 Helsingør 6 7-3

Turneringshold 2. halvsæson, uge 50

Dato Tid Række Pulje Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested Resultat
11-12-2018 19:30 Serie 4 Kreds 19 Jægerspris 4 Helsingør 7 Kignæshallen 5-5
12-12-2018 19:30 Serie 1 Kreds 3 Helsingør 3 Herlev 5 Hjemme 6-8
12-12-2018 19:30 Østserien Kreds 1 Helsingør 1 Amager 4 Hjemme Udsat
13-12-2018 19:00 Serie 3 Kreds 13 Allerød 5 Helsingør 5 Lillerød-Hal 4 3-7
13-12-2018 19:30 Serie 1 Kreds 4 Brønshøj 5 Helsingør 2 Grøndal MultiCenter 8-6
13-12-2018 19:45 Serie 2 Kreds 7 Fredensborg 1 Helsingør 4 Wilhelmsro hallen 5-9
15-12-2018 10:00 Ungdom O12 A, kreds 36 Helsingør 1 Roskilde 2 FrederiksborgCentret 9-1
15-12-2018 12:00 Ungdom O12 A, kreds 36 Helsingør 1 Roskilde 1 FrederiksborgCentret 7-3
16-12-2018 10:00 Ungdom U12 B, kreds 42 Helsingør 1 Roskilde 1 Hjemme 3-7
16-12-2018 12:00 Ungdom U12 B, kreds 42 Helsingør 1 Gladsaxe 1 Hjemme 9-1
Serie 2 Kreds 20 Helsingør 6 Stefan Hjemme 5-5
1 2 3 4 5 32